Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 425: Line 425:
| Frigate
| Frigate
| Remote Armor Repair
| Remote Armor Repair
| 500%
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Bantam]]
| Frigate
| Remote Shield Repair
| 500%
| 500%
|-
|-
Line 432: Line 438:
| Remote Armor Repair
| Remote Armor Repair
| 1000%
| 1000%
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Osprey]]
| Cruiser
| Remote Shield Repair
| 500%
|}
|}



Revision as of 23:08, 17 May 2014

Gunnery

Tracking Speed

Coercer Destroyer Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
Harbinger Navy Issue Battlecruiser Medium Energy Turret 7.5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Apocalypse Battleship Large Energy Turret 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Optimal Range

Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Coercer Destroyer Small Energy Turret 50%
Omen Navy Issue Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser)
Apocalypse Battleship Large Energy Turret 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Falloff Range

Rate of Fire

Omen Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)

Damage

Frigate

Executioner Frigate Small Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Tormentor Frigate Small Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Punisher Frigate Small Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Imperial Navy Slicer Frigate Small Energy Turret 25% (per level Amarr Frigate)

Cruiser

Maller Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Omen Navy Issue Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser)

Battlecruiser

Harbinger Battlecruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Harbinger Navy Issue Battlecruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Oracle Battlecruiser Large Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)

Battleship

Abaddon Battleship Large Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Battleship)
Armageddon Navy Issue Battleship Large Energy Turret 5% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Gun Capacitor Use

Executioner Frigate Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Tormentor Frigate Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Coercer Destroyer Small Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
Omen Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Harbinger Battlecruiser Medium Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Oracle Battlecruiser Large Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Armageddon Navy Issue Battleship Large Energy Turret 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Missiles

Drones

Drone Damage & Hitpoints

Dragoon Destroyer All Drones 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
Arbitrator Cruiser All Drones 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Prophecy Battlecruiser All Drones 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Armageddon Battleship All Drones 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)

Drone MWD Speed

Dragoon Destroyer All Drones 25%

Drone Tracking Speed

Navigation

MWD Sig Radius Penalty

Zealot Heavy Assault Cruiser Medium Energy Turret 50% Reduction

Agility

Sin Black Ops Battleship 5% (per level Black Ops)

Velocity

Panther Black Ops Battleship Velocity 5% (per level Black Ops)
Cloaked Velocity 125% (per level Black Ops)
Sin Black Ops Battleship Cloaked Velocity 125% (per level Black Ops)
Redeemer Black Ops Battleship Cloaked Velocity 125% (per level Black Ops)
Widow Black Ops Battleship Cloaked Velocity 125% (per level Black Ops)

Tank

Resist Bonus

Punisher Frigate Armor Resist 4% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Maller Cruiser Armor Resist 4% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Prophecy Battlecruiser Armor Resist 4% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
Abaddon Battleship Armor Resist 4% (per level Amarr Battleship)

HP Amount

Augoror Navy Issue Cruiser Armor Hitpoints 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Damnation Command Ship Armor Hitpoints 10% (per level Command Ships)

Remote Repair

Repair Amount

Inquisitor Frigate Remote Armor Repair 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Bantam Frigate Remote Shield Repair 10% (per level Caldari Frigate)
Augoror Cruiser Remote Armor Repair 12.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Osprey Cruiser Remote Shield Repair 12.5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)


Capacitor Use

Inquisitor Frigate Remote Armor Repair 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Bantam Frigate Remote Shield Repair 10% (per level Caldari Frigate)
Augoror Cruiser Remote Armor Repair 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
Osprey Cruiser Remote Shield Repair 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)

Repair Range

Inquisitor Frigate Remote Armor Repair 500%
Bantam Frigate Remote Shield Repair 500%
Augoror Cruiser Remote Armor Repair 1000%
Osprey Cruiser Remote Shield Repair 500%

E-War

Tracking Disruption

Crucifier Frigate Tracking Disruptor effectiveness 7.5% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Tracking Disruptor optimal range 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Arbitrator Cruiser Tracking Disruptor effectiveness 7.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)

Energy Neut/Vamp

Sentinel Electronic Attack Frigate Transfer Range 80% (per level Electronic Attack Ships)
Transfer Amount 20% (per level Amarr Frigate)
Dragoon Destroyer Transfer Range 20% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
Armageddon Battleship Transfer Range 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)
Curse Combat Recon Transfer Range 40% (per level Recon Ships)
Transfer Amount 20% (per level Recon Ships)
Pilgrim Force Recon Transfer Amount 20% (per level Recon Ships)

Energy Transfer

Augoror Cruiser Transfer Range 1000%
Transfer Amount 200%
Osprey Cruiser Transfer Range 1000%
Transfer Amount 200%