Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Cartel Occupied Mining Colony: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 72: Line 72:
|collapsed=yes}}
|collapsed=yes}}
==Loot==
==Loot==
Other Loot+ Salvage 1.7mil (16-March-2024


{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
Line 100: Line 102:
|
|
|}
|}
~3.4M ISK in bounties
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable"
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable"
|+ Exploration logs
|+ Exploration logs
Line 133: Line 137:
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| 200M ISK
| 200M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|rowspan=2 | October 2023
| Gistum C-Type Kinetic Shield Amplifier
| 2.3M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
|-
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| 290M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|rowspan=1 | October 2023
| Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 150M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|-
Line 138: Line 156:
[[File:Angel_Cartel_Occupied_Mining_Colony_loot.png|thumb|none|alt=A|Example loot drop from this site]]
[[File:Angel_Cartel_Occupied_Mining_Colony_loot.png|thumb|none|alt=A|Example loot drop from this site]]
[[File:Ss+(2021-02-07+at+12.13.21).jpg|thumb|none|Loot_07.02.2021]]
[[File:Ss+(2021-02-07+at+12.13.21).jpg|thumb|none|Loot_07.02.2021]]
==Music ('cause why not)==
[https://soundcloud.com/ticondrius/minmatar001?in=ticondrius/sets/eve-online-gallente-deadspace First room]
[https://soundcloud.com/ticondrius/minmatar002?in=ticondrius/sets/eve-online-gallente-deadspace Second room]
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]