More actions
Removed merge tag (merge target converted to redirect). |
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Orlais Placide Tag: Rollback |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Alliance Tournament VIII | | Alliance Tournament VIII | ||
| Summer, 2010 | | Summer, 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aliastra Catalyst]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Gallente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Apocalypse Imperial Issue]] | | [[Apocalypse Imperial Issue]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Apotheosis]] | | [[Apotheosis]] | ||
| Shuttle | | Shuttle | ||
| | | SoCT | ||
| Gift | | Gift | ||
| Summer, 2008 | | Summer, 2008 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
| Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105 | | Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105 | ||
| Winter, 2003 | | Winter, 2003 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bestla]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVIII | |||
| December 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boobook]] | |||
| Shuttle | |||
| Caldari | |||
| EVE's 19th birthday | |||
| May, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caedes]] | |||
| Covert Ops | |||
| Blood Raiders | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cambion]] | | [[Cambion]] | ||
| Line 59: | Line 83: | ||
| [[Echelon]] | | [[Echelon]] | ||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
| | | CONCORD | ||
| Gift | | Gift | ||
| | | 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Echo]] | | [[Echo]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Etana]] | | [[Etana]] | ||
| Logistics | | Logistics Cruiser | ||
| Caldari | | Caldari | ||
| Alliance Tournament X | | Alliance Tournament X | ||
| Line 86: | Line 110: | ||
| Alliance Tournament VII | | Alliance Tournament VII | ||
| Summer, 2009 | | Summer, 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Geri]] | |||
| Assault Frigate | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVIII | |||
| December 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gnosis]] | | [[Gnosis]] | ||
| Battlecruiser | | Battlecruiser | ||
| | | SoCT | ||
| EVE's 10th birthday, Collector's Edition Boxed Set | | EVE's 10th birthday, Collector's Edition Boxed Set | ||
| May, 2013 (birthday), Ongoing (Collector's box) | | May, 2013 (birthday), Ongoing (Collector's box) | ||
| Line 118: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hematos]] | | [[Hematos]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Blood Raiders | | Blood Raiders | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Immolator]] | | [[Immolator]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Sansha | | Sansha | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 165: | ||
| Summer, 2015 | | Summer, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Inner Zone Shipping Catalyst]] | ||
| Destroyer | |||
| Gallente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Inner Zone Shipping Imicus]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Gallente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intaki Syndicate Catalyst]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Gallente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[InterBus Catalyst]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Gallente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[InterBus Shuttle]] | |||
| Shuttle | | Shuttle | ||
| Interbus | | Interbus | ||
| Atari retail box set | | Atari retail box set | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Laelaps]] | |||
| Heavy Interdiction Cruiser | |||
| Mordu's Legion | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVII | |||
| Winter, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leopard]] | | [[Leopard]] | ||
| Line 158: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
| Winter, 2004 | | Winter, 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Metamorphosis]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| SoCT | |||
| [[Capsuleer Day XX]] | |||
| Spring, 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Miasmos Amastris Edition]] | | [[Miasmos Amastris Edition]] | ||
| Line 188: | Line 254: | ||
| Alliance Tournament XI | | Alliance Tournament XI | ||
| Summer, 2013 | | Summer, 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nefantar Thrasher]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Opux Luxury Yacht]] | | [[Opux Luxury Yacht]] | ||
| Line 194: | Line 266: | ||
| Live Event | | Live Event | ||
| Winter, 2004 | | Winter, 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Praxis]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| SoCT | |||
| EVE's 15th birthday | |||
| May, 2018 (birthday) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Primae]] | | [[Primae]] | ||
| Line 200: | Line 278: | ||
| Gift | | Gift | ||
| Summer, 2010 | | Summer, 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Quafe Catalyst]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Gallente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rabisu]] | |||
| Logistics | |||
| Blood Raiders | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raiju]] | |||
| Electronic Attack Ship | |||
| Mordu's Legion | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVII | |||
| Winter, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven State Issue]] | | [[Raven State Issue]] | ||
| Line 206: | Line 302: | ||
| Alliance Tournament III | | Alliance Tournament III | ||
| Winter, 2006 | | Winter, 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sarum Magnate]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Amarr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scorpion Ishukone Watch]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Caldari | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silver Magnate]] | | [[Silver Magnate]] | ||
| Line 212: | Line 320: | ||
| Amarr Succession Tournaments | | Amarr Succession Tournaments | ||
| Winter, 2003, Winter, 2015 | | Winter, 2003, Winter, 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stratios Emergency Responder]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| SoE | |||
| Gift | |||
| Winter 2013 (presumably) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sukuuvestaa Heron]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Caldari | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunesis]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| SoCT | |||
| Ascension expansion gift | |||
| November 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taipan]] | | [[Taipan]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Guristas | | Guristas | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||
| Winter, 2012 | | Winter, 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tash-Murkon Magnate]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Amarr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tempest Tribal Issue]] | | [[Tempest Tribal Issue]] | ||
| Line 236: | Line 368: | ||
| Alliance Tournament IX | | Alliance Tournament IX | ||
| Summer, 2011 | | Summer, 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vherokior Probe]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Victorieux Luxury Yacht]] | | [[Victorieux Luxury Yacht]] | ||
| Line 244: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Violator]] | | [[Violator]] | ||
| | | Corvette | ||
| Serpentis | | Serpentis | ||
| Pax East 2013 | | Pax East 2013 | ||