Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Special Edition Ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m add Metamorphosis
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Orlais Placide
Tag: Rollback
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 38: Line 38:
| Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105
| Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105
| Winter, 2003
| Winter, 2003
|-
| [[Bestla]]
| Heavy Assault Cruiser
| Minmatar
| Alliance Tournament XVIII
| December 2022
|-
|-
| [[Boobook]]
| [[Boobook]]
Line 74: Line 80:
| CSM X Gift
| CSM X Gift
| February, 2015
| February, 2015
|-
| [[Bestla]]
| Cruiser
| Minmatar
| Alliance Tournament XVIII
| December 2022
|-
|-
| [[Echelon]]
| [[Echelon]]
Line 94: Line 94:
|-
|-
| [[Etana]]
| [[Etana]]
| Logistics
| Logistics Cruiser
| Caldari
| Caldari
| Alliance Tournament X
| Alliance Tournament X
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
| [[Geri]]
| [[Geri]]
| Frigate
| Assault Frigate
| Minmatar
| Minmatar
| Alliance Tournament XVIII
| Alliance Tournament XVIII