More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m add Metamorphosis |
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Orlais Placide Tag: Rollback |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105 | | Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105 | ||
| Winter, 2003 | | Winter, 2003 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bestla]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| Alliance Tournament XVIII | |||
| December 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boobook]] | | [[Boobook]] | ||
| Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
| CSM X Gift | | CSM X Gift | ||
| February, 2015 | | February, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Echelon]] | | [[Echelon]] | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Etana]] | | [[Etana]] | ||
| Logistics | | Logistics Cruiser | ||
| Caldari | | Caldari | ||
| Alliance Tournament X | | Alliance Tournament X | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geri]] | | [[Geri]] | ||
| Frigate | | Assault Frigate | ||
| Minmatar | | Minmatar | ||
| Alliance Tournament XVIII | | Alliance Tournament XVIII | ||