Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Cartel Occupied Mining Colony: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 66: Line 66:
{{NPCTableRow|Cruiser|3|Gistum Liquidator/Marauder}}
{{NPCTableRow|Cruiser|3|Gistum Liquidator/Marauder}}
{{NPCTableRow|Battlecruiser|2|Gistatis Primus}}
{{NPCTableRow|Battlecruiser|2|Gistatis Primus}}
{{NPCTableRow|Overseer Battlecruiser|1|Domination Excavator|cargo=Contains 8th Tier Overseers effects, May also contain Gistum c-type Modules or Domination Modules. May also contain a Cynabal BPC.|note=Shield tank requires about 290 DPS to break}}
{{NPCTableRow|Overseer Cruiser|1|Domination Excavator|cargo=Contains 8th Tier Overseers effects, May also contain Gistum c-type Modules or Domination Modules. May also contain a Cynabal BPC.|note=Shield tank requires about 290 DPS to break}}
|}
|}
{{MessageBox|Excavator Down
{{MessageBox|Excavator Down
Line 72: Line 72:
|collapsed=yes}}
|collapsed=yes}}
==Loot==
==Loot==
Other Loot+ Salvage 1.7mil (16-March-2024


{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
Line 100: Line 102:
|
|
|}
|}
~3.4M ISK in bounties
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable"
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed sortable"
|+ Exploration logs
|+ Exploration logs
Line 123: Line 127:
|-
|-
|rowspan=3 | June 2020
|rowspan=3 | June 2020
| Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier
| Domination Thermal Shield Amplifier
| 5M ISK
| 5M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|-
| Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier
| Gistum C-Type Kinetic Shield Amplifier
| 1.5M ISK
| 1.5M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
| From Domination Excavator
Line 133: Line 137:
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| 200M ISK
| 200M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|rowspan=2 | October 2023
| Gistum C-Type Kinetic Shield Amplifier
| 2.3M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
|-
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| 290M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|rowspan=1 | October 2023
| Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 150M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[File:Angel_Cartel_Occupied_Mining_Colony_loot.png|thumb|none|alt=A|Example loot drop from this site]]
[[File:Angel_Cartel_Occupied_Mining_Colony_loot.png|thumb|none|alt=A|Example loot drop from this site]]
[[File:Ss+(2021-02-07+at+12.13.21).jpg|thumb|none|Loot_07.02.2021]]
==Music ('cause why not)==
[https://soundcloud.com/ticondrius/minmatar001?in=ticondrius/sets/eve-online-gallente-deadspace First room]
[https://soundcloud.com/ticondrius/minmatar002?in=ticondrius/sets/eve-online-gallente-deadspace Second room]
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]