Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Blood Raider Human Farm: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Evon R'al
Tag: Rollback
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
}}
}}


'''Blood Raider Human Farm''' is a DED rated complex taht can be found by scanning cosmic signatures in high and low security space.
'''Blood Raider Human Farm''' is a DED rated complex that can be found by scanning cosmic signatures in high and low security space.


== Walkthrough ==
== Walkthrough ==
Line 81: Line 81:
| Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| 60,1M ISK
| 60,1M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Frigate
|-
|-
| Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating
| Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating
| 1,4M ISK
| 1,4M ISK
|-
| May 2024
| Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer
| 59M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]