Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel Cartel Occupied Mining Colony: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 72: Line 72:
|collapsed=yes}}
|collapsed=yes}}
==Loot==
==Loot==
Other Loot+ Salvage 1.7mil (16-March-2024


{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
Line 144: Line 146:
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener
| 290M ISK
| 290M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|rowspan=1 | October 2023
| Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 150M ISK
| From Domination Excavator
| From Domination Excavator
|-
|-