Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

The Maze: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 145: Line 145:
| 23rd Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 23rd Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 133,837,000 ISK
| 133,837,000 ISK
| Fleet Outpost
| Fleet Stronghold
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| Pith X-Type module
| Pith X-Type module
|  
|  
| Fleet Outpost
| Fleet Stronghold
|
|-
| {{sh|Rattlesnake}} BPC
|  
|  
| Fleet Stronghold
| Very rare
|-
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Guristas}}
{{DED Complexes|Guristas}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]