Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sedder (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
add diamond nebula
Line 135: Line 135:
|-
|-
| [[Murky Nebula]] || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || ?
| [[Murky Nebula]] || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || ?
|-
| [[Diamond Nebula]] || Fountain || Null || Celadon || Cytoserocin || 800, 2200 || 3000 || ? || Yes || No
|-
|-
| [[Flowing Nebula]] || Fountain || Null || Celadon || Cytoserocin || 1000 || 1000 || ? || No || ?
| [[Flowing Nebula]] || Fountain || Null || Celadon || Cytoserocin || 1000 || 1000 || ? || No || ?