More actions
No edit summary |
add diamond nebula |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Murky Nebula]] || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || ? | | [[Murky Nebula]] || Wicked Creek || Null || Azure || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || ? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Diamond Nebula]] || Fountain || Null || Celadon || Cytoserocin || 800, 2200 || 3000 || ? || Yes || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flowing Nebula]] || Fountain || Null || Celadon || Cytoserocin || 1000 || 1000 || ? || No || ? | | [[Flowing Nebula]] || Fountain || Null || Celadon || Cytoserocin || 1000 || 1000 || ? || No || ? | ||