More actions
m Add mission. |
m Add mission. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Work in progress|Creating a list from the missions reported in [[:Category:Storyline missions]]|date= | {{Work in progress|Creating a list from the missions reported in [[:Category:Storyline missions]]|date= 21:43, 24 February 2024 (UTC)}} | ||
{{MissionLinks}} | {{MissionLinks}} | ||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Record Cleaning]] | | [[Record Cleaning]] | ||
| 4 || Encounter || - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Send the Marines!]] | |||
| 2 || Courier || 210 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Courier || 7,500 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Serpentis Ship Builders]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shifting Rocks]] | |||
| 2 || Courier || 320 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shipyard Theft (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || 50 | |||
| In Storyline category, not marked as. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shipyard Theft (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || 50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shipyard Theft (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || ? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shipyard Theft (Serpentis)]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || ? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soothe The Salvage Beast]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || ? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stem The Flow]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || - | | 4 || Encounter || - | ||
| | | | ||