More actions
m Adding loot I got a couple of minutes ago: http://imgur.com/a/FBh7T |
m →Loot |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| Daredevil BPC | | Daredevil BPC | ||
| 60M ISK | | 60M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| July 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 6.23M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| July 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type EM Plating | |||
| 841K ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| August 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 67.3M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| August 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type EM Plating | |||
| 841K ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|} | |} | ||