More actions
Aaron wisest (talk | contribs) |
Aaron wisest (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| 61m ISK | | 61m ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |||
| May 2018 | |||
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 39.4m ISK | |||
| From Serpetnis Supply Stronghold | |||
|} | |} | ||