Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Prison Camp: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
Line 73: Line 73:
|}
|}


== Loot and bounties ==
== Loot ==
Clearing it all gives 29.500.000 isk in bounties.
Clearing it all gives 29.500.000 isk in bounties.


{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
|+ Loot
|-
! Name
! Item Name
! Est. Value
! Est. Value
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
|21st Tier Overseers Effects
|21st Tier Overseers Effects
|80M Isk
|80M Isk
|From the Serpentis Prisoner Isolation Facility
|Serpentis Prisoner Isolation Facility
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|Core B-type Battleship Modules
|Core B-type Battleship Modules
|
|
|From the Serpentis Prisoner Isolation Facility
|Serpentis Prisoner Isolation Facility
|
|-
|-
|Shadow Serpentis Battleship Modules
|Shadow Serpentis Battleship Modules
|
|
|From the Shadow Serpentis Grand Admiral (Room 3)
|Shadow Serpentis Grand Admiral (Room 3)
|
|-
|-
|{{sh|Vindicator}} BPC
|{{sh|Vindicator}} BPC
|
|
|From the Serpentis Prisoner Isolation Facility
|From the Serpentis Prisoner Isolation Facility
|
|}
|}