More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) m →Previous winners: Added note on 2019 not having a tournament planned |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) m →Previous winners: Added tentative 2020 section. |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Tournament Prize Ships | ! style="background-color:#222222;" | Tournament Prize Ships | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Results and YouTube-videos | ! style="background-color:#222222;" | Results and YouTube-videos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 2020 {{co|grey|(YC 122)}} | |||
| colspan=2 style="text-align: center;" | ''No tournament announced.'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 2019 {{co|grey|(YC 121)}} | | 2019 {{co|grey|(YC 121)}} | ||
| colspan=2 style="text-align: center;" | ''No tournament | | colspan=2 style="text-align: center;" | ''No tournament.'' | ||
| [https://www.eveonline.com/article/pmvj2w/alliance-tournament-xvii-an-update News Article] | | [https://www.eveonline.com/article/pmvj2w/alliance-tournament-xvii-an-update News Article] | ||
|- | |- | ||