Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Live Cargo Distribution Facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Updated max ship size to T3 Destroyer and switched site box to CMBSiteInfo
mNo edit summary
Line 155: Line 155:
| Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers
| Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers
| 145M ISK
| 145M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
| rowspan=1 | May 2020
| Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| 62M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|}
|}