Updated max ship size to T3 Destroyer and switched site box to CMBSiteInfo |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers | | Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers | ||
| 145M ISK | | 145M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=1 | May 2020 | |||
| Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 62M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||