Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Hithalu (talk | contribs)
Line 163: Line 163:
| [[Crab Spider Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 750, 750, 750, 750, 750 || 3750 || No || ?
| [[Crab Spider Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 750, 750, 750, 750, 750 || 3750 || No || ?
|-
|-
| [[Crimson Nebula]] || Aridia || Low || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 200, 300 || 500 || No || ?
| [[Crimson Nebula]] || Aridia || Low || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 200, 300 || 500 || No || None
|-
| [[Bandit Nebula]] || The Forge || Low || Amber || Cytoserocin || 200, 300 || 500 || No || None
|-
|-
| [[Hazy Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || Yes || ?
| [[Hazy Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || Yes || ?