More actions
m →Nebulae |
Add damage info for boisterous nebula, add cardinal nebula |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| [[Whirling Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || Yes || ? | | [[Whirling Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || Yes || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boisterous Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || | | [[Boisterous Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || 1000 || 1000 || No || 1000 thermal | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cardinal Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || 1000, 2000 || 3000 || Yes || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || Yes || 700 EM<br/>700 thermal | | [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || Yes || 700 EM<br/>700 thermal | ||