Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hithalu (talk | contribs)
Add damage info for boisterous nebula, add cardinal nebula
Line 173: Line 173:
| [[Whirling Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || Yes || ?
| [[Whirling Nebula]] || Delve || Null || Malachite || Cytoserocin || 1500, 1500 || 3000 || Yes || ?
|-
|-
| [[Boisterous Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || ? || 1000? || No || ?
| [[Boisterous Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || 1000 || 1000 || No || 1000 thermal
|-
| [[Cardinal Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || 1000, 2000 || 3000 || Yes || ?
|-
|-
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || Yes || 700 EM<br/>700 thermal
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] || Feythabolis || Null || Vermillion || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || Yes || 700 EM<br/>700 thermal