More actions
No edit summary |
Vex Clover (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
Do not use [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Casu_marzu maggotty cheese] as this goes better with crackers. | Do not use [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Casu_marzu maggotty cheese] as this goes better with crackers. | ||
=== Hybrid Reaction Formulae === | |||
Hybrid reactions are organized as follows, with 100 units of each Fullerite gas required as inputs, along with 5 of the appropriate fuel blocks: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background:#222222;" | |||
! Formula | |||
! Fuel Block | |||
! Input Gas | |||
! Input Gas | |||
! Mineral | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] C3-FTM Acid | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C84-28.png|32px]] Fullerite-C84 | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C320-540.png|32px]] Fullerite-C540 | |||
|[[File:Mineral megacyte.png|32px]] 80 Megacyte | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Carbon-86_epoxy_resin.png|32px]] Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin | |||
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C32.png|32px]] Fullerite-C32 | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C320-540.png|32px]] Fullerite-C320 | |||
|[[File:Mineral zydrine.png|32px]] 30 Zydrine | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fullerene_intercalated_graphite.png|32px]] Fullerene Intercalated Graphite | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] Fullerite-C60 | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C70.png|32px]] Fullerite-C70 | |||
|[[File:Mineral mexallon.png|32px]] 600 Mexallon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fulleroferrocene.png|32px]] Fulleroferrocene | |||
|[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] Fullerite-C60 | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] Fullerite-C50 | |||
|[[File:Mineral tritanium.png|32px]] 1k Tritanium | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Graphene_nanoribbons.png|32px]] Graphene Nanoribbons | |||
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C84-28.png|32px]] Fullerite-C28 | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C32.png|32px]] Fullerite-C32 | |||
|[[File:Mineral nocxium.png|32px]] 400 Nocxium | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lanthanum_metallofullerene.png|32px]] Lanthanum Metallofullerene | |||
|[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C70.png|32px]] Fullerite-C70 | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C84-28.png|32px]] Fullerite-C84 | |||
|[[File:Mineral nocxium.png|32px]] 200 Nocxium | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Methanofullerene.png|32px]] Methanofullerene | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C70.png|32px]] Fullerite-C70 | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C72.png|32px]] Fullerite-C72 | |||
|[[File:Mineral isogen.png|32px]] 300 Isogen | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PPD_fullerene_fibers.png|32px]] PPD Fullerene Fibers | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] Fullerite-C60 | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] Fullerite-C50 | |||
|[[File:Mineral pyerite.png|32px]] 800 Pyerite | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Scandium_metallofullerene.png|32px]] Scandium Metallofullerene | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C72.png|32px]] Fullerite-C72 | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C84-28.png|32px]] Fullerite-C28 | |||
|[[File:Mineral zydrine.png|32px]] 25 Zydrine | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Optional Condiments! === | === Optional Condiments! === | ||