Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Vex Clover (talk | contribs)
Vex Clover (talk | contribs)
Line 269: Line 269:
|}
|}


=== Hybrid Reaction Formulae VERSION 2 ===
=== Molecular-Forged Reaction Formulae ===


Hybrid reactions are organized as follows, with 500 units of each Fullerite gas required as inputs, along with 5 of the appropriate fuel blocks and THIS NEW THING:  
Molecular-forged reactions are organized as follows with gas and a special commodity required as inputs, along with 5 of the appropriate fuel blocks:  


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 280: Line 280:
! Input Gas
! Input Gas
! Mineral
! Mineral
! THIS NEW THING
! Commodity
|-
|-
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Isotropic Neofullerene Alpha-3
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Isotropic Neofullerene Alpha-3
Line 302: Line 302:
|[[File:Mineral tritanium.png|32px]] 10k Tritanium
|[[File:Mineral tritanium.png|32px]] 10k Tritanium
| Isotropic Deposition Guide
| Isotropic Deposition Guide
|-
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Axosomatic Neurolink Enhancer
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen
|[[File:Fullerite-C72.png|32px]] Amber Mykoserocin
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] Golden Mykoserocin
| None
| AG-Composite Molecular Condenser
|-
|-
|}
|}