More actions
Vex Clover (talk | contribs) |
Vex Clover (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| AG-Composite Molecular Condenser | | AG-Composite Molecular Condenser | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] | |[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Reaction-Orienting Neurolink Stabilizer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | ||
|[[File:Fullerite- | |[[File:Fullerite-C32.png|32px]] 10 Amber Cytoserocin | ||
|[[File:Fullerite- | |[[File:Fullerite-C320-540.png|32px]] 10 Golden Cytoserocin | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | AG-Composite Molecular Condenser | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] | |[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Sense-Heuristic Neurolink Enhancer | ||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | ||
|[[File:Fullerite-C70.png|32px]] | |[[File:Fullerite-C70.png|32px]] 40 Azure Mykoserocin | ||
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] | |[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] 40 Vermillion Mykoserocin | ||
| None | | None | ||
| AV-Composite Molecular Condenser | | AV-Composite Molecular Condenser | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] | |[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Goal-Orienting Neurolink Enhancer | ||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | ||
|[[File:Fullerite-C70.png|32px]] | |[[File:Fullerite-C70.png|32px]] 10 Azure Cytoserocin | ||
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] | |[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] 10 Vermillion Cytoserocin | ||
| None | | None | ||
| AV-Composite Molecular Condenser | | AV-Composite Molecular Condenser | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] | |[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Cogni-Emotive Neurolink Enhancer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | ||
|[[File:Fullerite- | |[[File:Fullerite-C72.png|32px]] 40 Celadon Mykoserocin?? | ||
|[[File:Fullerite- | |[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] 40 Viridian Mykoserocin?? | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | CV-Composite Molecular Condenser | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Stress-Responding Neurolink Stabilizer | |[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Stress-Responding Neurolink Stabilizer | ||
| Line 351: | Line 344: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| CV-Composite Molecular Condenser | | CV-Composite Molecular Condenser | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Hypnagogic Neurolink Enhancer | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C84-28.png|32px]] 40 Lime Mykoserocin | |||
|[[File:Fullerite-C72.png|32px]] 40 Malachite Mykoserocin | |||
| None | |||
| LM-Composite Molecular Condenser | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Ultradian-Cycling Neurolink Stabilizer | |[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Ultradian-Cycling Neurolink Stabilizer | ||