More actions
Vex Clover (talk | contribs) |
Vex Clover (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Intermediate Materials === | |||
Intermediate material reactions produce 200 units of product, consuming 100 units of each input required, plus 5 appropriate fuel blocks. Intermediate material reactions are organized as follows (note- the Unrefined variations are used as a way to convert one moon goo into another, though the conversion is not very efficient, and due to their uncommon usage, they are removed from the table): | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background:#222222;" | |||
! Intermediate [[File:Intermediate_component.png|32px]] | |||
! Fuel Block | |||
! Input | |||
! Input | |||
|- | |||
| Caesarium Cadmide | |||
|[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | |||
|[[File:Cadmium.png|32px]] Cadmium | |||
|[[File:Caesium.png|32px]] Caesium | |||
|- | |||
| Carbon Polymers | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
|[[File:Hydrocarbons.png|32px]] Hydrocarbons | |||
|[[File:Silicates.png|32px]] Silicates | |||
|- | |||
| Ceramic Powder | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
|[[File:Evaporite_deposits.png|32px]] Evaporite Deposits | |||
|[[File:Silicates.png|32px]] Silicates | |||
|- | |||
| Crystallite Alloy | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
|[[File:Cobalt.png|32px]] Cobalt | |||
|[[File:Cadmium.png|32px]] Cadmium | |||
|- | |||
| Dysporite | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
|[[File:Mercury.png|32px]] Mercury | |||
|[[File:Dysprosium.png|32px]] Dysprosium | |||
|- | |||
| Fernite Alloy | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
|[[File:Scandium.png|32px]] Scandium | |||
|[[File:Vanadium.png|32px]] Vanadium | |||
|- | |||
| Ferrofluid | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
|[[File:Hafnium.png|32px]] Hafnium | |||
|[[File:Dysprosium.png|32px]] Dysprosium | |||
|- | |||
| Fluxed Condensates | |||
|[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | |||
|[[File:Neodymium.png|32px]] Neodymium | |||
|[[File:Thulium.png|32px]] Thulium | |||
|- | |||
| Hexite | |||
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | |||
|[[File:Chromium.png|32px]] Chromium | |||
|[[File:Platinum.png|32px]] Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| Hyperflurite | |||
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | |||
|[[File:Vanadium.png|32px]] Vanadium | |||
|[[File:Promethium.png|32px]] Promethium | |||
|- | |||
| Neo Mercurite | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
|[[File:Mercury.png|32px]] Mercury | |||
|[[File:Neodymium.png|32px]] Neodymium | |||
|- | |||
| Platinum Technite | |||
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | |||
|[[File:Platinum.png|32px]] Platinum | |||
|[[File:Technetium.png|32px]] Technetium | |||
|- | |||
| Promethium Mercurite | |||
|[[File:Helium.png|32px]] Helium | |||
|[[File:Mercury.png|32px]] Mercury | |||
|[[File:Promethium.png|32px]] Promethium | |||
|- | |||
| Prometium | |||
|[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | |||
|[[File:Cadmium.png|32px]] Cadmium | |||
|[[File:Promethium.png|32px]] Promethium | |||
|- | |||
| Rolled Tungsten Alloy | |||
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | |||
|[[File:Tungsten.png|32px]] Tungsten | |||
|[[File:Platinum.png|32px]] Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| Silicon Diborite | |||
|[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | |||
|[[File:Evaporite_deposits.png|32px]] Evaporite Deposits | |||
|[[File:Silicates.png|32px]] Silicates | |||
|- | |||
| Solerium | |||
|[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | |||
|[[File:Chromium.png|32px]] Chromium | |||
|[[File:Caesium.png|32px]] Caesium | |||
|- | |||
| Sulfuric Acid | |||
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen | |||
|[[File:Atmospheric_gases.png|32px]] Atmospheric Gases | |||
|[[File:Evaporite_deposits.png|32px]] Evaporite Deposits | |||
|- | |||
| Thulium Hafnite | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
|[[File:Hafnium.png|32px]] Hafnium | |||
|[[File:Thulium.png|32px]] Thulium | |||
|- | |||
| Titanium Chromide | |||
|[[File:Gallente fuel block.png|32px]] Oxygen | |||
|[[File:Chromium.png|32px]] Chromium | |||
|[[File:Titanium.png|32px]] Titanium | |||
|- | |||
| Vanadium Hafnite | |||
|[[File:Hydrogen.png|32px]] Hydrogen | |||
|[[File:Vanadium.png|32px]] Vanadium | |||
|[[File:Hafnium.png|32px]] Hafnium | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Composite Materials === | === Composite Materials === | ||