Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Vex Clover (talk | contribs)
Vex Clover (talk | contribs)
Line 334: Line 334:
|[[File:Fullerite-C84-28.png|32px]] 10 Lime Cytoserocin
|[[File:Fullerite-C84-28.png|32px]] 10 Lime Cytoserocin
|[[File:Fullerite-C72.png|32px]] 10 Malachite Cytoserocin
|[[File:Fullerite-C72.png|32px]] 10 Malachite Cytoserocin
|-
|}
There is also a reaction that combines all the Neurolink Enhancers and a special commodity. This reaction requires 5 units of fuel blocks and produces 20 units of products.
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background:#222222;"
! Formula
! Fuel Block
! Input
! Input
! Input
! Input
! Commodity
|-
|[[File:Meta-Operant.png|32px]] Meta-Operant Neurolink Enhancer
| rowspan ="2" |[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen
|[[File:Axosomatic.png|32px]] 160 Axosomatic Neurolink Enhancer
|[[File:Axosomatic.png|32px]] 160 Axosomatic Neurolink Enhancer
|[[File:Axosomatic.png|32px]] 160 Axosomatic Neurolink Enhancer
|[[File:Axosomatic.png|32px]] 160 Axosomatic Neurolink Enhancer
|[[File:Meta-Molecular.png|32px]] Meta-Molecular Combiner
|-
|-
|}
|}