More actions
→Loot: Add loot from overseer of 3rd pocket |
|||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
| Guristas Harlot Procurer | | Guristas Harlot Procurer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dread Guristas module | |||
| | |||
| Intoxicated Commander | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
→Loot: Add loot from overseer of 3rd pocket |
|||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
| Guristas Harlot Procurer | | Guristas Harlot Procurer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dread Guristas module | |||
| | |||
| Intoxicated Commander | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||