More actions
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener | | Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener | ||
| 200M ISK | | 200M ISK | ||
| From Domination Excavator | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2 | October 2023 | |||
| Gistum C-Type Kinetic Shield Amplifier | |||
| 2.3M ISK | |||
| From Domination Excavator | |||
|- | |||
| Gistum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener | |||
| 290M ISK | |||
| From Domination Excavator | | From Domination Excavator | ||
|- | |- | ||