Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ezra Salaz: Difference between revisions

720 editsJoined 13 August 2021
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
m Breaking links to Mentor Department
 
(45 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Ezra Salaz.jpg|thumb|upright|Ezra Salaz]]
{{User:Ezra Salaz/Template:SideNavBar}}
{{User:Ezra Salaz/Template:SideNavBar}}
<center><div style="font-weight:700;font-size:2.5em;text-align:center;display: block;">Hi! I'm Ezra.</div>
<span style="text-align:center;display: block;">Mentor, Wiki Aficionado, and ocassional Teacher.</span></center>
[[File:Ezra Salaz.jpg|frameless|border|center|200px]]
== About Me ==
== About Me ==


Name is Ezra. I'm a current [[Mentor Program|Mentor]], [[Teaching Department|Teacher]], [[Intake %26 Progression Department|Senior Progression Officer]], and Wiki Aficionado for [[Main Page|EVE University]].
I'm a current Mentor, [[Teaching Department|Teacher]], [[Intake %26 Progression Department|Senior Intake & Progression Officer]], Mentor Officer, and Wiki Aficionado for [[Main Page|EVE University]].


You'll often find me flying around with my alt [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]].
You'll often find me flying around with my alt [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]].
Line 16: Line 19:
*{{Sh|Confessor}}
*{{Sh|Confessor}}
*{{Sh|Hecate}}
*{{Sh|Hecate}}
*{{Sh|Punisher}}
*{{Sh|Osprey}}
*{{Sh|Osprey}}
*{{Sh|Porpoise}}
*{{Sh|Porpoise}}
Line 21: Line 25:
*{{Sh|Prorator}}
*{{Sh|Prorator}}
*{{Sh|Praxis}}
*{{Sh|Praxis}}
*{{Sh|Kikimora}}
*{{Sh|Raven}}


=== Contact Me ===
=== Contact Me ===
Line 26: Line 32:


== History in EVE University ==
== History in EVE University ==
Ezra joined EVE University on July 18, 2021. Only 17 days after they started playing EVE Online. They earned their Freshman title on August 1, 2021 and their current Sophomore title on October 17, 2021.
Ezra joined EVE University on July 18, 2021. Only 17 days after they started playing EVE Online. They earned their Freshman title on August 1, 2021 and their current Sophomore title on October 17, 2021. They took a leave from EVE Online to deal with irl between August, 2022, and January, 2023.


=== Mentee to Mentor ===
=== Mentee to Mentor ===
On their first day in E-UNI, Ezra was recommended to apply for a [[Mentor Program|Mentor]]. On July 20th, [[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]] became Ezra's Mentor. The 3 month long mentorship officially ended October 20, 2021. Not only was Jalxan a wealth of resources and knowledge during their 3 months mentorship but, they remain good friends.
On their first day in E-UNI, Ezra was recommended to apply for a Mentor. After reading and learning more about the EVE University [[Mentor Program]], they followed Johnplayernotspecial's advise and put in a request. On July 20th, 2022, [[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]] became Ezra's Mentor.<br>
They embarked on their journey, and after a short 3 months, the mentorship officially ended on October 20, 2021.


Motivated by the great experienced they had while under the [[Mentor Program]]. And because Jalxan asked very kindly, Ezra became a Mentor on March 18th, 2022.<ref>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=295&t=123540 Mentor Logs]</ref>
Not only was Jalxan a wealth of resources and knowledge during their 3 months mentorship but, they remain good friends. Motivated by the great experienced they had while under the program, they became a [[Mentors List|Mentor]] on March 18, 2022.<br>
On June 27, 2022 Ezra became a [[Mentors List|Mentor Officer]] under Jalxan. ''(They are still active in this role.)''


=== Teacher ===
=== Teacher ===
They taught their first class on January 12, 2022.<ref name="firstteach" /> Since then, they have worked to diversify their class 'portfolio' and started working on their own syllabus.
Even after having attended many classes as a student, it had not crossed their mind to actually ''teach'' a class themselves. Only after attending an [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122606 Introduction to Teaching] class by [[User:Spanky Ikkala|Spanky Ikkala]] did it occur to them.<br>
After much help and encouragement from the [[Teaching Department]], they went on to teach their first [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122898 Introduction to Logistics] class on January 12, 2022.<br>
 
Since then, they have taught different topics. Having taught '''11''' classes so far, they are focusing on diversifying their class 'portfolio', and started working on their own syllabus.


Currently Teaching:
Currently taking a break from Teaching:
*[[Logistics (CORE class)|Introduction to Logistics]]
*[[Logistics (CORE class)|Introduction to Logistics]] ''(Taught 5 times)''
*[[EWAR_%28CORE_class%29|Introduction to EWAR]]
*[[Fitting_%28CORE_class%29|Introduction to Fittings]] ''(Taught once)''
*[[Fitting_%28CORE_class%29|Introduction to Fittings]]
*[[EWAR_%28CORE_class%29|Introduction to EWAR]] ''(Taught once)''


Interested in teaching:
Interested in teaching:
*[[UniWiki 101]] - Working on new syllabus
*[[Ship Roles (CORE class)|Introduction to Ship roles]]
*[[Ship Roles (CORE class)|Introduction to Ship roles]]
*[[D-Scan (CORE_class)|Introduction to D-Scan]]
*[[UniWiki 101]] - Working on new syllabus ''(paused)''
Other classes taught in the past:
*[[Wormhole_PVE_(Class)|Introduction to Wormhole PvE]] ''(Taught once)''
*[[Bookmarks_%28CORE_class%29|Introduction to Bookmarks]] ''(Taught once)''
*[[Wormhole_Mechanics_(Class)|Introduction to Wormholes]] ''(Taught once)''
*[[Careers (CORE class)|Introduction to Careers]] ''(Taught once)''
=== Senior Intake and Progression Officer ===
They became a [[Intake_%26_Progression_Department|Progression Officer]] on January 15, 2022 after being accepted by [[User:Unstable unit|unstable unit]]. They earned the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=298&t=123160 Senior Progression Officer] title on March 16, 2022.


Have taught in the past:
Before EVE Uni 2.0, there were no logs collected. Before our move to the auth site. Ezra created logs retroactively, allowing the department to catch up on five and a half months of reports that were not completed. Ezra assisted by tabulating, organizing and presenting weekly reports for both the Intake and the Progression departments.<ref>''The Intake and the Progression Departments were separate at the time. They were merged during EVE Uni 2.0.'</ref>
*[[Bookmarks_%28CORE_class%29|Introduction to Bookmarks]]<ref>Taught on demand.</ref>


=== Senior Progression Officer ===
They became a Progression Officer on January 15, 2022 after being accepted by [[User:Unstable unit|unstable unit]]. They earned the Senior Progression Officer title on March 16, 2022.<ref>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=298&t=123160 Link] to the Forum post.</ref>


=== Cross Campus Initiative ===
After EVE Uni 2.0, both departments were merged. Thus merging the titles into ''Senior Intake and Progression Officer''. ''(They are still active in this role.)''
Ezra started their [[Cross Campus Initiative]] journey on February 4th, 2022.
*[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=947372#p947372 <nowiki>[CCI]</nowiki> Hi and Bye post]
*[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=279&t=123168 <nowiki>[CCI]</nowiki> Forum Participation Log]


=== Wiki Aficionado ===
=== Wiki Aficionado ===
Line 60: Line 76:


Learning more and more everyday, especially following some great advice by [[User:Evon R%27al|Evon R'al]]. ''Thank you!''
Learning more and more everyday, especially following some great advice by [[User:Evon R%27al|Evon R'al]]. ''Thank you!''
==== Past Wiki Contributions ====
*Created [[Template:EWAR Links|EWAR Links]] and it's respective documentation.
*Updated ''almost'' all ships within the old Industrial Category, to [[:Category:Haulers|Haulers]]. Reflecting the April 2022 20.04 update.
*Occassionally converting old notes to tables in [[Mission Hubs]].
**Duvolle Laboratories [Complete]
**Roden Shipyards [Complete]
**Astral Mining Inc. [Complete]
*Reformatted [[Template:GasNebulaeNav]] using [[Template:Navbox]].
*Proposed a new [[User:Ezra_Salaz/Sandbox/Template:Management_Rules_Services_Navbox|EVE University Navbox]].
*Proposed a new unified Mentor presentation box.
*Created, formatted and/or cleaned 22 Gas Nebulae pages. Including:
**Created [[Crystal Nebula]]
**Created [[Murky Nebula]]
**Created [[Snowy Owl Nebula]]
**Created [[Thick Nebula]]
**Created [[Flowing Nebula]]
**Created [[Profiteer Nebula]]
=== Community Content Initiative ===
<div style="float:right; margin: 1em 1em 0 0;">
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 26st CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Ezra Salaz'''</big><br>Awarded 2022-05-18 || https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/images/thumb/6/6c/CampusCross_Transparent.png/64px-CampusCross_Transparent.png
|}
</div>
After hearing of Anidien Dallacort becoming ''The 23rd CCI Medalist'', they began research into the program.
Ezra started their [[Community Content Initiative]]<ref>''Previously named Cross Campus Initiative.''</ref> journey on February 4, 2022.<br>
On May 18th, 2022, they were [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=949599#p949599 awarded] the [[EVE University Medals|EVE University Campus Cross]] and became the 26th [[CCI_Medalists|Community Content Initiative Medalist]].
Related links:
*[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=947372#p947372 <nowiki>[CCI]</nowiki> Hi and Bye post]
*[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=279&t=123168 <nowiki>[CCI]</nowiki> Forum Participation Log]
*[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=949599#p949599 <nowiki>[CCI]</nowiki> Medal Announcement Thread]


== Participation Logs ==
== Participation Logs ==


=== Events ===
=== Events ===
 
List of events I've participated in.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 123:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Title
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Title
! scope="col" | Host
! scope="col" | Host
! scope="col" | Results
|-
|-
| 2021-11-16 || Event || Beautify the Wiki || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Arin Mara]
| 2021-11-16 || Event || Beautify the Wiki || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Arin Mara] || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=945602#p945602 Link]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-31 || Event || Beautify the Wiki: EVE University Anniversary Edition || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123454 Arin Mara]
| 2022-03-31 || Event || Beautify the Wiki: EVE University Anniversary Edition || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123454 Arin Mara] || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=123614 Link]
|}
|}


=== Classes ===
=== Classes ===
List of classes I've attended or taught.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
Line 99: Line 153:
| 2021-12-08 || Class || Intro to Teaching || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122606 Spanky Ikkala]
| 2021-12-08 || Class || Intro to Teaching || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122606 Spanky Ikkala]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-12 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122898 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="firstteach">First class as a Teacher.</ref>
| 2022-01-12 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122898 Ezra Salaz]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-17 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Skill Planning || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123005 Hideo Date]
| 2022-01-17 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Skill Planning || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123005 Hideo Date]
Line 115: Line 169:
| 2022-03-17 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123465 Ezra Salaz]
| 2022-03-17 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123465 Ezra Salaz]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-13 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Weapon Systems || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123376 Uryence]
| 2022-03-19 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Weapon Systems || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123376 Uryence]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-20 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Bookmarks || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123469 Ezra Salaz]
| 2022-03-20 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Bookmarks || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123469 Ezra Salaz]
Line 128: Line 182:
|-
|-
| 2022-03-30 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123467 Ezra Salaz]
| 2022-03-30 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123467 Ezra Salaz]
|-
| 2022-04-21 || Class || Introduction to Wormholes || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123718 Ezra Salaz]
|-
| 2022-04-23 || Class || Introduction to Wormhole PvE || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123720 Ezra Salaz]
|-
| 2022-04-24 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Careers || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123721 Ezra Salaz]
|-
| 2022-05-10 || Class || Introduction to Fleet Command || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123832 Arps 331]
|}
|}


=== Fleets ===
=== Fleets ===
List of "organized" fleets I've attended.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
Line 185: Line 248:
| 2022-03-04 || FLEET || FOB Bash || FOB Bash - [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99259816/ Colcer] || [[User:Akshcorp|Akshcorp]]
| 2022-03-04 || FLEET || FOB Bash || FOB Bash - [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99259816/ Colcer] || [[User:Akshcorp|Akshcorp]]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-05 || FLEET || Shared Can || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123388 Saturday first of the month shared can]<ref>[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/15S4cUGnVQAaLYbl6N01j44QbGzIpXGr0PMnp5rb95t8/edit?usp=sharing Link] to the spreadsheet.</ref> <br> (Mined moon ore alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Covetor}}.) || [[User:Isaac Kross|Isaac Kross]]
| 2022-03-05 || FLEET || Shared Can || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123388 Saturday first of the month shared can] - [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/15S4cUGnVQAaLYbl6N01j44QbGzIpXGr0PMnp5rb95t8/edit?usp=sharing Spreadsheet]. <br> (Mined moon ore alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Covetor}}.) || [[User:Isaac Kross|Isaac Kross]]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-09 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=123440 Train Wreck (Shield Bash)]<ref>Battle reports: [https://br.evetools.org/br/62295a7b514a3d0052b013d8 Main Fight,] [https://br.evetools.org/br/62290fcc514a3d0052b013ac 6E- Drop,] [https://br.evetools.org/br/6229000aa048500082e62a62 After Party.]</ref> <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}} and later {{Sh|Tristan}}.) || [[User:Instant Italian Coffee|Instant Italian Coffee]]
| 2022-03-09 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=123440 Train Wreck (Shield Bash)] - BRs: [https://br.evetools.org/br/62295a7b514a3d0052b013d8 Fight,] [https://br.evetools.org/br/62290fcc514a3d0052b013ac Drop,] [https://br.evetools.org/br/6229000aa048500082e62a62 After Party]. <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}} and later {{Sh|Tristan}}.) || [[User:Instant Italian Coffee|Instant Italian Coffee]]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-11 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123433 Train Wreck (Armor Bash)]<ref>Battle report: [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202203111800 link.] Got to kill [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99405744/ uu] :) No corpse though :(</ref> <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}}.) || [[User:Instant Italian Coffee|Instant Italian Coffee]]
| 2022-03-11 || FLEET || Strat Op || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123433 Train Wreck (Armor Bash)] - BR: [https://br.evetools.org/related/30003286/202203111800 link.] Got to kill [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99405744/ uu]. <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]] in {{Sh|Ferox}}.) || [[User:Instant Italian Coffee|Instant Italian Coffee]]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-11 || FLEET || Chaos Fleet || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123389 LORE TOUR FLEET - Chaos Fleet] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]].) || Chaos Sisters
| 2022-03-11 || FLEET || Chaos Fleet || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123389 LORE TOUR FLEET - Chaos Fleet] <br> (Ran alongside [[User:Natalia Base|Natalia Base]].) || Chaos Sisters
Line 197: Line 260:
| 2022-03-17 || FLEET || FOB Bash || FOB Bash - Enedore and [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99537109/ Vylade]. || [[User:Akshcorp|Akshcorp]]
| 2022-03-17 || FLEET || FOB Bash || FOB Bash - Enedore and [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99537109/ Vylade]. || [[User:Akshcorp|Akshcorp]]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-21 || FLEET || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=123529 QRF] || Revenge is best served... by Carrier. || [[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]
| 2022-03-21 || FLEET || LowSec Roam || Revenge is best served... by Carrier. - [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=123529 QRF] || [[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]
|-
|-
| 2022-03-27 || FLEET || FOB Bash || FOB Bash - [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99770010/ Cherore], Vaurent, Algogile and 2x in Ney. || [[User:Akshcorp|Akshcorp]]
| 2022-03-27 || FLEET || FOB Bash || FOB Bash - [https://zkillboard.com/kill/99770010/ Cherore], Vaurent, Algogile and 2x in Ney. || [[User:Akshcorp|Akshcorp]]
|-
| 2022-04-09 || FLEET || WHC SBC || Abandoned Structure - [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=123658 AAR] - [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/706646736222814268/962449640026939432 BR] - [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100061831/ zKill] || [[User:Vander Lazair|Vander Lazair]]
|-
| 2022-04-14 || FLEET || NullSec Roam || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123679 NSC Pick-Up Fleet] - [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=123693&hilit=FireFrost AAR] || [[User:Uryence|Uryence]]
|-
| 2022-04-23 || FLEET || Shared Can || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?t=123715 Undocking for our Stupid Mental Health] - [https://zkillboard.com/kill/100388194/ Primary] || [[User:unstable unit|unstable unit]]
|}
|}


=== AMC Buy Orders ===
=== AMC Buy Orders ===
List of items manufactured or procured as part of Averon Mining Campus Buy Order Requests.
<br>Estimated Buy Orders Total: 1,690,440,550 ISK
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
Line 208: Line 279:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" | Isk Value<ref>Approx. Buy Orders Total: 1,517,620,550 ISK</ref>
! scope="col" | Isk Value
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000
Line 250: Line 321:
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvi Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] || 118,800,000
| 2021-12-19 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvi Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 100] || 118,800,000
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvk 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5]<ref name="procured">Procured not manufactured.</ref> || 3,384,500
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvk 500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive x 5] || 3,384,500
|-
|-
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvm Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20] || 16,200,000
| 2021-12-27 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thvm Medium Core Defense Field Extender I x 20] || 16,200,000
Line 282: Line 353:
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e59 Mining Laser Optimization Charge x 10,000] || 2,500,000
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e59 Mining Laser Optimization Charge x 10,000] || 2,500,000
|-
|-
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e5f Large Industrial Core II x 1]<ref name="procured" /> || 139,000,000
| 2022-02-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/138e5f Large Industrial Core II x 1] || 139,000,000
|-
|-
| 2022-02-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13abo5 Shield Harmonizing Charge x 10,000] || 4,995,000
| 2022-02-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13abo5 Shield Harmonizing Charge x 10,000] || 4,995,000
Line 288: Line 359:
| 2022-02-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13bgjk Expanded Cargohold I x 25] || 99,250
| 2022-02-22 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13bgjk Expanded Cargohold I x 25] || 99,250
|-
|-
| 2022-03-07 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13dw45 Skiff x 2]<ref name="procured" /> || 347,800,000
| 2022-03-07 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13dw45 Skiff x 2] || 347,800,000
|-
|-
| 2022-03-07 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13dn8c Retriever x 4] || 192,800,000
| 2022-03-07 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13dn8c Retriever x 4] || 192,800,000
Line 297: Line 368:
|-
|-
| 2022-03-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13gtkx Ice Harvesting Drone II x 10] || 27,500,000
| 2022-03-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13gtkx Ice Harvesting Drone II x 10] || 27,500,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13mema Coherent Asteroid Mining Crystal Type A II x 150] || 14,097,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13melx Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 150] || 131,910,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13mekq Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000] || 2,386,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13mqr5 Mining Laser Optimization Charge x 20000] || 13,998,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13melj Shield Extension Charge x 10000] || 4,744,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13mele Shield Harmonizing Charge x 10000] || 5,685,000
|}
|}




[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]