More actions
No edit summary |
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Evon R'al Tag: Rollback |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | | Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | ||
| 60,1M ISK | | 60,1M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | | rowspan=2 | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating | | Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating | ||
| 1,4M ISK | | 1,4M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| May 2024 | |||
| Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 59M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{DED Complexes|Blood}} | {{DED Complexes|Blood}} | ||
[[Category:DED Complexes]] | [[Category:DED Complexes]] | ||