Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Blood Raider Human Farm: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Evon R'al
Tag: Rollback
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 81: Line 81:
| Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| 60,1M ISK
| 60,1M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| rowspan=2 | From Overseer Frigate
|-
|-
| Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating
| Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating
| 1,4M ISK
| 1,4M ISK
|-
| May 2024
| Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer
| 59M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]