Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Epic arcs: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add new the new ORE epic arc, Fractured Legacy.
m Place ORE arc before SoE arc.
 
Line 9: Line 9:
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! Epic Arc !! Faction !! Missions !! Level !! Starting System !! Starting Region
! Epic Arc !! Faction !! Missions !! Level !! Starting System !! Starting Region
|-
| [[Fractured Legacy]] || [[ORE]] || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || Kisogo || The Forge
|-
|-
| [[{{FactionEpicArc | faction = Sisters of EVE}}]] || [[Servant Sisters of EVE|Sisters of EVE]] || style="text-align: center;" | 51 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || Arnon || Essence
| [[{{FactionEpicArc | faction = Sisters of EVE}}]] || [[Servant Sisters of EVE|Sisters of EVE]] || style="text-align: center;" | 51 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || Arnon || Essence
|-
| [[Fractured Legacy]] || [[ORE]] || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || Kisogo || The Forge
|-
|-
| [[{{FactionEpicArc | faction = Angel Cartel}}]] || [[Angel Cartel]] || style="text-align: center;" | 11 || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || Multiple || Multiple
| [[{{FactionEpicArc | faction = Angel Cartel}}]] || [[Angel Cartel]] || style="text-align: center;" | 11 || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || Multiple || Multiple