More actions
No edit summary |
→Loot: added May 2022 log |
||
| Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
| Other Loot | | Other Loot | ||
| 4.5M ISK | | 4.5M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| May 2022 | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 34.0M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |- | ||
No edit summary |
→Loot: added May 2022 log |
||
| Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
| Other Loot | | Other Loot | ||
| 4.5M ISK | | 4.5M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| May 2022 | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 34.0M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |- | ||