More actions
Purge old mykoserocin locations, since they were no longer valid after dec 2021. New data will be gradually added |
→Mykoserocin: change sorting to: gas "faction" (e.g. amarr - lime and malachite) name asc -> flavor name asc -> site total size asc -> site name asc |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- style="background:#333333" | |||
! Gas Flavor | |||
! Nebula Type | |||
! Location | |||
! Units per Cloud | |||
! Total Number of Units | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Lime /[[File:Icon frentix.png|24px|link=|]]Frentix || [[Sister Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000 || 2000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Helix Nebula]] || || 2000, 2000, 2000 || 6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | rowspan="2" | Malachite /[[File:Icon mindflood.png|24px|link=|]]Mindflood || [[Wild Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000 || 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackeye Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000, 1000 || 3000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | rowspan="2" | Amber /[[File:Icon blue pill.png|24px|link=|]]Blue Pill || [[Sunspark Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000 || 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Diablo Nebula]] || || 2000, 2000, 2000 || 6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | rowspan="2" | Golden /[[File:Icon crash.png|24px|link=|]]Crash || [[Smoking Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000 || 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ring Nebula]] || || 2000, 2000, 2000 || 6000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | rowspan="2" | Celadon /[[File:Icon exile.png|24px|link=|]]Exile || [[Calabash Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000 || 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Glass Nebula]] || || 2000, 2000, 2000 || 6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | rowspan="2" | Viridian /[[File:Icon drop.png|24px|link=|]]Drop || [[Bright Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000 || 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sparking Nebula]] || || 2000, 2000, 2000 || 6000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | rowspan="2" | Azure /[[File:Icon soothsayer.png|24px|link=|]]Sooth Sayer || [[Ghost Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000 || 2000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eagle Nebula]] || || 2000, 2000, 2000 || 6000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Vermillion /[[File:Icon x-instinct.png|24px|link=|]]X-Instinct || [[Flame Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000 || 2000 | | rowspan="2" | Vermillion /[[File:Icon x-instinct.png|24px|link=|]]X-Instinct || [[Flame Nebula]] || || 1000, 1000 || 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pipe Nebula]] || || 2000, 2000, 2000 || 6000 | | [[Pipe Nebula]] || || 2000, 2000, 2000 || 6000 | ||
|} | |} | ||