More actions
No edit summary |
Added mass reactions, advanced mass reactions, remote reactions. Added those to wikitable, plus Reactions, which was not on the table |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Skill | !Skill | ||
!Purpose | !Purpose | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Advanced Mass Reactions}} | |||
|Additional reactions slot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Arkonor Processing}} | |{{sk|Arkonor Processing}} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
|{{sk|Kernite Processing}} | |{{sk|Kernite Processing}} | ||
|Reduction in Kernite reprocessing waste | |Reduction in Kernite reprocessing waste | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Mass Reactions}} | |||
|Additional reactions slot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Mercoxit Processing}} | |{{sk|Mercoxit Processing}} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 84: | ||
|{{sk|Rare Moon Ore Processing}} | |{{sk|Rare Moon Ore Processing}} | ||
|Reduction in Carnotite, Zircon, Pollucite, and Cinnabar reprocessing waste | |Reduction in Carnotite, Zircon, Pollucite, and Cinnabar reprocessing waste | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Reactions}} | |||
|Reduction in reaction run time | |||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Remote Reactions}} | |||
|Increase in distance for reaction job start/stop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Reprocessing}} | |{{sk|Reprocessing}} | ||