More actions
Double WH gas amounts, per CCP's patch notes |
m Move eagle nebula to other myko/azure sites |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sunspark Nebula]] || The Forge || High || Amber || Mykoserocin || 500, 500 || 1000 || None || No || ? | | [[Sunspark Nebula]] || The Forge || High || Amber || Mykoserocin || 500, 500 || 1000 || None || No || ? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eagle Nebula]] || Molden Heath || Low || Azure || Mykoserocin|| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghost Nebula]] || Molden Heath || High, Low || Azure || Mykoserocin || ? || ? || None || No || ? | | [[Ghost Nebula]] || Molden Heath || High, Low || Azure || Mykoserocin || ? || ? || None || No || ? | ||
| Line 197: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polar Bear Nebula]] || Cloud Ring || Null || Viridian || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || ? || Yes || ? | | [[Polar Bear Nebula]] || Cloud Ring || Null || Viridian || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || ? || Yes || ? | ||
|} | |} | ||