Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Double WH gas amounts, per CCP's patch notes
m Move eagle nebula to other myko/azure sites
Line 89: Line 89:
|-
|-
| [[Sunspark Nebula]] || The Forge || High || Amber || Mykoserocin || 500, 500 || 1000 || None || No || ?
| [[Sunspark Nebula]] || The Forge || High || Amber || Mykoserocin || 500, 500 || 1000 || None || No || ?
|-
| [[Eagle Nebula]] || Molden Heath || Low || Azure || Mykoserocin|| ? || ? || ? || ? || ?
|-
|-
| [[Ghost Nebula]] || Molden Heath || High, Low || Azure || Mykoserocin || ? || ? || None || No || ?
| [[Ghost Nebula]] || Molden Heath || High, Low || Azure || Mykoserocin || ? || ? || None || No || ?
Line 197: Line 199:
|-
|-
| [[Polar Bear Nebula]] || Cloud Ring || Null || Viridian || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || ? || Yes || ?
| [[Polar Bear Nebula]] || Cloud Ring || Null || Viridian || Cytoserocin || 9000 || 9000 || ? || Yes || ?
|-
| [[Eagle Nebula]] || Molden Heath || Low|| Azure|| Mykoserocin|| ?|| ?|| ? || ?|| ?
|}
|}