More actions
Add explo log |
|||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
| Other Loot | | Other Loot | ||
| 2.6M ISK | | 2.6M ISK | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4 | January 2022 | |||
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner | |||
| 30.4M ISK | |||
|rowspan=3 | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type EM Coating | |||
| 0.13M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type Multispectrum Coating | |||
| 110M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Other Loot | |||
| 4.5M ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||