Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Loot: added May 2022 log
Loot: added May 2022 entry
Line 504: Line 504:
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| 34.0M ISK
| 34.0M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
| May 2022
| Coreli A-Type Multispectrum Coating
| 128.3M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-