Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Narcotic Warehouses: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Serpentis Hideaway can also create an Expedition
Line 343: Line 343:
| September 2017
| September 2017
| Coreli A-Type Armor Repairer
| Coreli A-Type Armor Repairer
| 25m ISK
| 25M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
| September 2017
| September 2017
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| 30m ISK
| 30M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
| September 2017
| September 2017
| Coreli A-type Small Remote Armor Repairer
| Coreli A-type Small Remote Armor Repairer
| 5m ISK
| 5M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
| September 2017
| September 2017
| Coreli A-type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| Coreli A-type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| 28m ISK
| 28M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
| September 2017
| September 2017
| Coreli A-Type Armor Repairer
| Coreli A-Type Armor Repairer
| 23m ISK
| 23M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
| September 2017
| September 2017
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner
| 23m ISK
| 23M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
| September 2017
| September 2017
| Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer
| Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer
| 99m ISK
| 99M ISK
| From Serpentis Chief of Security
| From Serpentis Chief of Security
|-
|-
| May 2018
| May 2018
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| 61m ISK
| 61M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
| May 2018
| May 2018
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Microwarpdrive
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Microwarpdrive
| 39.4m ISK
| 39.4M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
| May 2018
| May 2018
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| 91m ISK
| 91M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
| Aug 2018
| Aug 2018
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating
| 87m ISK
| 87M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|-
Line 403: Line 403:
| May 2018
| May 2018
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| 48m ISK
| 48M ISK
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
|rowspan=4 | November 2020
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer
| 12.3M ISK
|rowspan=3 | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
| Coreli A-Type Kinetic Coating
| 0.2M ISK
|-
| Coreli A-Type EM Coating
| 0.2M ISK
|-
| Other Loot
| 5.0M ISK
|-
|rowspan=4 | November 2020
| Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer
| 19.3M ISK
|rowspan=3 | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold
|-
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer
| 12.3M ISK
|-
| Coreli A-Type EM Coating
| 0.2M ISK
|-
| Other Loot
| 10.6M ISK
|-
|}
|}