More actions
m Add mission. |
m Add mission. remove {{Work in progress]]. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MissionLinks}} | {{MissionLinks}} | ||
| Line 428: | Line 426: | ||
| [[Stem The Flow]] | | [[Stem The Flow]] | ||
| 4 || Encounter || - | | 4 || Encounter || - | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Blood of Angry Men]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || ? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Essence of Speed]] | |||
| 1 || Courier || 320 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Gallente Archaeologist]] | |||
| 4 || Mission chain || 0.1-187.5 | |||
| 5x Encounter, 4x Courier. Only the final mission gives faction standing. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Governor's Ball]] | |||
| 4 || Courier || 7,500 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Heir's Favorite Slave]] | |||
| 1 || Encounter || 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Mouthy Merc]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Numon Claim]] | |||
| 4 || Mission chain || 0.1 | |||
| 4x Encounter, 1x Courier. Only the final mission gives faction standing. <br>This mission is reported as only being offered by pirate factions. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[The State of the Empire]] | |||
| 2 || Courier || 400 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Courier || 8,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Transaction Data Delivery]] | |||
| 1 || Courier || 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Courier || 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Courier || 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unmasking the Traitor]] | |||
| 2 || Courier || 325 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Very Important Pirates]] | |||
| 1 || Courier || 320 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warlord Strikes]] | |||
| 4 || Encounter || - | |||
| In Storyline category, not marked as. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Wartime Advances]] | |||
| 1 || Courier ||320 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Courier || 4,500 | |||
| | | | ||