More actions
m Structure table |
unified loot table |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Loot == | |||
{| class="wikitable complex sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item Name | |||
! Est. Value | |||
! Drops from | |||
! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 20th Tier Overseer's Effects | |||
| 61.2M ISK | |||
| The Battlestation Admiral | |||
| 100% drop rate | |||
|- | |||
| Gist C-Type module | |||
| | |||
| The Battlestation Admiral | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Machariel BPC | |||
| | |||
| The Battlestation Admiral | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Domination battleship module | |||
| | |||
| The Stronghold General | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Domination battleship module | |||
| | |||
| Titan -The Underground | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Domination cruiser module | |||
| | |||
| Control Headquarters | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Domination cruiser module | |||
| | |||
| Security Coordinator | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{DED Complexes|Angel}} | {{DED Complexes|Angel}} | ||
[[Category:DED Complexes]] | [[Category:DED Complexes]] | ||