More actions
m Add mission. |
Add mission. |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ancient Treasures]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Ancient Treasures]] | ||
| ? || ? || 320 | | ? || ? || 320 | ||
| Based on objective and briefing this is probably a Courier mission. <br>It is not marked as Storyline but it is categorized as such. | | Based on objective and briefing this is probably a Courier mission. <br>It is not marked as Storyline but it is categorized as such. <br>17 march 2024: Based on the level 3 version it is most likely a Storyline courier mission of either level 1 or 2. | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || Courier || 4500 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||