More actions
Make mission name visible, Add missing cell. Re-add header background color using design-token. Remove on-page CSS class .reports tr:hover, is build in in class wikitable. |
m Added Level 1 Search and Rescue mission to the listing. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| 4 || Encounter || 1 | | 4 || Encounter || 1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kidnappers Strike]] | |||
|3 | |||
|Mission chain | |||
|0.1-22 | |||
|7x Encounter, 3x Courier. Only the final mission gives faction standing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lamb Amongst Lions]] | | [[Lamb Amongst Lions]] | ||
| Line 423: | Line 428: | ||
| [[Record Cleaning]] | | [[Record Cleaning]] | ||
| 4 || Encounter || - | | 4 || Encounter || - | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Search and Rescue]] | |||
| 1 || Encounter || - | |||
| | | | ||
| Line 525: | Line 535: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Courier || 8,000 | | 4 || Courier || 8,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Their Secret Defense]] | |||
| 2 || Courier || 320 | |||
| | | | ||