More actions
m Update to staff list and small change to make language gender-neutral |
Update to include new TO - Nessie Black |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| valign="top" |<big>'''Salartarium'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=99072 Send a forum PM]</small> | | valign="top" |<big>'''Salartarium'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=99072 Send a forum PM]</small> | ||
|- | |||
! width="50" | | |||
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Nessie Black.jpg|96px|center|link=]] | |||
| valign="top" |<big>'''Nessie Black'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=94279 Send a forum PM]</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||