More actions
Full price audit - Reset the update date ; Add: Advanced Broker Relations, Capital Industrial Reconfiguration, Fleet Coordination, Fleet Formations, Gas Decompression Efficiency, Capital Shipboard Compression Technology, Shipboard Compression Technology, Fleet Compression Logistics ; Remove: Margin Trading, Mobile Factory Operation, Mobile Refinery Operation, Target Breaker Amplification ; Skill Name Update: Mercoxit Ore Processing ; Pricing Updates: Multiple skills |
Drake Azhog (talk | contribs) m Change price for "Fleet Compression Logistics" / "Vorton" stuff / "EDENCOM (ship type)"+ Add "Breacher pod" skills |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Bomb Deployment || style="background-color:#330000" | 10,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 13,000,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Bomb Deployment || style="background-color:#330000" | 10,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 13,000,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Breacher Pod Clone Efficacity || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Breacher Pod Clone Longevity || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Breacher Pod Launcher Operation || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Breacher Pod Projection || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Breacher Pod Rapid Firing || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" | N/A || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Broker Relations || style="background-color:#003300" | 125,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 162,500 || 0 | | align="left" | Broker Relations || style="background-color:#003300" | 125,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 162,500 || 0 | ||
| Line 305: | Line 315: | ||
| align="left" | Drug Manufacturing || style="background-color:#330000" | 25,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 32,500,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Drug Manufacturing || style="background-color:#330000" | 25,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 32,500,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | EDENCOM Battleship || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | EDENCOM Battleship || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 105,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 136,500,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | EDENCOM Cruiser || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | EDENCOM Cruiser || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 40,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 52,000,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | EDENCOM Frigate || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | EDENCOM Frigate || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 30,500,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 39,650,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Electromagnetic Physics || style="background-color:#330000" | 15,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 19,500,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Electromagnetic Physics || style="background-color:#330000" | 15,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 19,500,000 || 0 | ||
| Line 359: | Line 369: | ||
| align="left" | Fleet Command || style="background-color:#330000" | 35,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 45,500,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Fleet Command || style="background-color:#330000" | 35,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 45,500,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Fleet Compression Logistics || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | Fleet Compression Logistics || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 300,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 390,000,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Fleet Coordination || style="background-color:#330000" | 40,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 52,000,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Fleet Coordination || style="background-color:#330000" | 40,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 52,000,000 || 0 | ||
| Line 521: | Line 531: | ||
| align="left" | Large Railgun Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" | 10,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 13,000,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Large Railgun Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" | 10,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 13,000,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Large Vorton Projector || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | Large Vorton Projector || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 60,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 78,000,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Large Vorton Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | | align="left" | Large Vorton Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | ||
| Line 585: | Line 595: | ||
| align="left" | Medium Railgun Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" | 5,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 6,500,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Medium Railgun Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" | 5,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 6,500,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Medium Vorton Projector || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | Medium Vorton Projector || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 31,250,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 40,625,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Medium Vorton Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | | align="left" | Medium Vorton Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | ||
| Line 839: | Line 849: | ||
| align="left" | Small Railgun Specialization || style="background-color:#003300" | 2,000,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 2,600,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Small Railgun Specialization || style="background-color:#003300" | 2,000,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 2,600,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Small Vorton Projector || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | Small Vorton Projector || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 20,300,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 26,390,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Small Vorton Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | | align="left" | Small Vorton Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | ||
| Line 917: | Line 927: | ||
| align="left" | Visibility || style="background-color:#330000" | 7,500,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 9,750,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Visibility || style="background-color:#330000" | 7,500,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 9,750,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Vorton Arc Extension || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | Vorton Arc Extension || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 30,900,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 40,170,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Vorton Arc Guidance || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | Vorton Arc Guidance || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 31,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 40,300,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Vorton Power Amplification || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | Vorton Power Amplification || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 45,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 58,500,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Vorton Projector Operation || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | | | align="left" | Vorton Projector Operation || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 20,300,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 26,390,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Warhead Upgrades || style="background-color:#003300" | 2,000,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 2,600,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Warhead Upgrades || style="background-color:#003300" | 2,000,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 2,600,000 || 0 | ||