Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Storyline mission reports: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add mission.
m Add mission.
Line 17: Line 17:
   padding-right: 0.5em;
   padding-right: 0.5em;
   text-align: right;
   text-align: right;
}
.reports tr:hover {
  background-color: dimgrey;
  }
  }


Line 76: Line 80:
|-
|-
| rowspan=2 |  [[A Little Work On The Side]]
| rowspan=2 |  [[A Little Work On The Side]]
| 1 || courier || 320
| 1 || Courier || 320
|
|
|-
|-
| ? || courier || 4,500
| ? || Courier || 4,500
|
|


Line 221: Line 225:
| [[Eradication]]
| [[Eradication]]
| ? || Courier || 4,500
| ? || Courier || 4,500
|
|-
| [[Evacuation]]
| 1 || Courier || 300
|  
|  


Line 273: Line 282:
|-
|-
| [[Hidden Hope]]
| [[Hidden Hope]]
| 4 || encounter || -
| 4 || Encounter || -
|  
|