More actions
Add volume, Prison Transfer requires the return of an item. |
Add mission. |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 3 || Courier || 4,500 | | 3 || Courier || 4,500 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[A Father's Love]] | |||
| ? || Courier || 300 | |||
| Based on the transport volume this appears to be either a level 1 or level 2 mission. | |||
|- | |- | ||