Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Teaching Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Update to include new TO - Nessie Black
Update of staff members
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
! width="50" |  
! width="50" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Professor Academiac.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Nessie Black.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Professor Academiac'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=45944 Send a forum PM]</small>
| valign="top" |<big>'''Nessie Black'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=94279 Send a forum PM]</small>


|-
|-
Line 70: Line 70:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Salartarium.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Salartarium.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Salartarium'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=99072 Send a forum PM]</small>
| valign="top" |<big>'''Salartarium'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=99072 Send a forum PM]</small>
|-
! width="50" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Nessie Black.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Nessie Black'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=94279 Send a forum PM]</small>
|}
|}