More actions
Added the sidebar skill navigation |
m add entry for skill already trained |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[File:Skill requires omega.png|48px]] | |[[File:Skill requires omega.png|48px]] | ||
|The Skill requires [[Clone states|Omega Clone State]]. | |The Skill requires [[Clone states|Omega Clone State]]. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skill Trained.png|48px]] | |||
|The Skill has already been trained. | |||
|} | |} | ||