Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skillbook Program Seeded Price: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Change price for "Fleet Compression Logistics" / "Vorton" stuff / "EDENCOM (ship type)"+ Add "Breacher pod" skills
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
Added Upwell Hauler - it's reimbursable. Not checked for other missing skills.
Line 922: Line 922:
|-
|-
| align="left" | Upwell Encryption Methods || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0
| align="left" | Upwell Encryption Methods || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0
|-
| align="left" | Upwell Hauler || style="background-color:#003300" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 2,000,000 || style="background-color:#003300" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 2,600,000 || 0
|-
|-
| align="left" | Variegated Ore Processing || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,250,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,625,000 || 0
| align="left" | Variegated Ore Processing || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,250,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,625,000 || 0