More actions
Drake Azhog (talk | contribs) m Change price for "Fleet Compression Logistics" / "Vorton" stuff / "EDENCOM (ship type)"+ Add "Breacher pod" skills |
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) Added Upwell Hauler - it's reimbursable. Not checked for other missing skills. |
||
| Line 922: | Line 922: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Upwell Encryption Methods || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | | align="left" | Upwell Encryption Methods || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || style="background-color:#330000" data-sort-value="9999999999" | N/A || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Upwell Hauler || style="background-color:#003300" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 2,000,000 || style="background-color:#003300" data-sort-value="9999999999" | 2,600,000 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Variegated Ore Processing || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,250,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,625,000 || 0 | | align="left" | Variegated Ore Processing || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,250,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,625,000 || 0 | ||