Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
Added Sanctia Vitae
Jalxan (talk | contribs)
Staffing additions.
Line 18: Line 18:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Jalxan.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Jalxan.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Jalxan|Jalxan]]</big>
|}
=== Senior Mentor Officers ===
{|
|-
! width="20" |
| Our {{co|yellow|Senior Mentor Officers}} assists the {{co|green|Mentor Manager}} with pairing up new members with more experienced mentors to assist them, in addition to recruiting and on-boarding new Mentors to the program.
|}
{|
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
|}
|}


===Mentor Officers===
=== Mentor Officers ===
{|
{|
|-
|-
Line 29: Line 41:
|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Ezra Salaz.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>
|}
|}


{{EVEUniversityNav}}
{{EVEUniversityNav}}
[[Category:EVE University Departments]]
[[Category:EVE University Departments]]