Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Teaching Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
Management change
Line 38: Line 38:
|-  
|-  
|
|
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Nessie Blue.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Tomlin portrait.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Nessie Blue'''</big>
| valign="top" |<big>'''Tomlin'''</big>
The Teaching Manager oversees the teachers and guest lecturers. They are also responsible for the teaching and training resources EVE University provides.
The Teaching Manager oversees the teachers and guest lecturers. They are also responsible for the teaching and training resources EVE University provides.
|}
|}
Line 85: Line 85:
| valign="top" |<big>'''T Sky'''</big>  
| valign="top" |<big>'''T Sky'''</big>  


|-
! width="50" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Tomlin portrait.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Tomlin'''</big>
|}
|}