More actions
m Add on-page CSS replacing deprecated html with CSS. |
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs) Added Mining Destroyer |
||
| Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mining Director || style="background-color:#003300" | 500,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 650,000 || 0 | | Mining Director || style="background-color:#003300" | 500,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 650,000 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Mining Destroyer || style="background-color:#003300" | 100,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 130,000 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mining Drone Operation || style="background-color:#003300" | 50,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 65,000 || 0 | | Mining Drone Operation || style="background-color:#003300" | 50,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 65,000 || 0 | ||