Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skillbook Program Seeded Price: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m added Salvage Drone Specialization
Line 9: Line 9:
{{note|Direct injection of a skillbook is only available in-game for skillbooks that are sold on the market by NPC's. The cost to direct-inject is always 30% higher than the NPC market price.}}
{{note|Direct injection of a skillbook is only available in-game for skillbooks that are sold on the market by NPC's. The cost to direct-inject is always 30% higher than the NPC market price.}}


Last update: 2022-08-09
Last update: 2022-10-13


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:right;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:right;"
Line 736: Line 736:
|-
|-
| align="left" | Salvage Drone Operation || style="background-color:#003300" | 500,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 650,000 || 0
| align="left" | Salvage Drone Operation || style="background-color:#003300" | 500,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 650,000 || 0
|-
| align="left" | Salvage Drone Specialization || style="background-color:#330000" | 10,000,000 || style="background-color:#330000" | 13,000,000 || 0
|-
|-
| align="left" | Salvaging || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,000,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,300,000 || 0
| align="left" | Salvaging || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,000,000 || style="background-color:#003300" | 1,300,000 || 0