Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Sanctia as mentor manager, removed Sanctia and Muhib from mentor officer section
Undo revision 215784 by Anidien Dallacort (talk) Deleted too much with last revision
Tag: Undo
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | | [[File:Member.png|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
| valign="top" |<big>'''Vacant'''</big>
|}
|}


Line 29: Line 29:
{|
{|
<!--|-
<!--|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:MuhibPortrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Muhib|Muhib]]</big>-->
|-
! width="20" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Sanctia Vitae.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Sanctia Vitae|Sanctia Vitae]]</big>
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Daniel_'Orion'_Benetyl.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Daniel_'Orion'_Benetyl.jpg|96px|link=]]